Siarhei S. Malyshka

Siarhei S. Malyshka

сhair of the Health Committee

Personal consultations

1st, 3rd Wednesday 15.00 — 20.00

1st Saturday 09.00 — 12.00

+375 17 397-06-89

for preliminary registration

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines

Outdoor consultations

Saturday, 6 June 2020

9:00 - 12:00

3rd central district clinical polyclinic of Kastryčnicki district of Minsk

Varanianskaha Street, 13/2

Dzmitry U. Charadnichenka

Dzmitry U. Charadnichenka

first deputy chief

Personal consultations

2nd Saturday 09.00 — 12.00

2nd, 4th Thursdays 15.00 — 20.00

11 января 2020г. 15.00 — 18.00

+375 17 397-06-89

for preliminary registration

Direct telephone line

Saturday, 11 April 2020

12:00 - 15:00

+375 17 337-70-79

Вопросы организации оказания медицинской помощи жителям города Минска

Outdoor consultations

Saturday, 11 April 2020

9:00 - 12:00

6th central district clinical polyclinic of Lieninski district of Minsk

Uĺjanaŭskaja Street, 5

Соломонова Татьяна Сергеевна

Соломонова Татьяна Сергеевна

заместитель председателя

Personal consultations

-

+375 17 358-57-99

Direct telephone line

Saturday, 18 April 2020

9:00 - 12:00

+375 17 358-57-99

Svetlana M. Manysheva

Svetlana M. Manysheva

head of the department of medical care for mothers and children

Personal consultations

1st Thursday 09.00 — 11.00

2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Thursdays 15.00 — 18.00

+375 17 377-47-94

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines

Liudmila J. Luhaviets

Liudmila J. Luhaviets

head of primary health care department

Personal consultations

1st Monday 09.00 — 11.00

2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Mondays 15.00 — 18.00

+375 17 397-19-86

Direct telephone line

Saturday, 25 April 2020

9:00 - 12:00

+375 17 397-19-86

Вопросы оказания медицинской помощи жителям г.Минска в амбулаторно-поликлинических учреждениях

Siarhiei U. Pabiadzinski

Siarhiei U. Pabiadzinski

head of department of organizational-personnel and legal work

Personal consultations

Среда 15.00 — 18.00

Четверг 15.00 — 18.00

+375 17 215-21-09

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines

Svetlana I. Hunko

Svetlana I. Hunko

chief non-staff dentist

Personal consultations

1st Monday 09.00 — 11.00

2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Mondays 14.00 — 16.00

+375 17 324-68-44

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines

Valiantsina I. Yefimenka

Valiantsina I. Yefimenka

chief non-staff specialist on medical rehabilitation, deputy chief doctor of the medical rehabilitation department

Personal consultations

1st Monday 09.00 — 11.00

2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Mondays 14.00 — 16.00

+375 17 350-57-64

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines

Iryna V. Ikanastasava

Iryna V. Ikanastasava

chief specialist of the department of medical care for mothers and children (obstetrician-gynecologist)

Personal consultations

1st Monday 09.00 — 11.00

2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th Mondays 15.00 — 18.00

+375 17 373-13-39

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines

Гавриленкова Анастасия Валентиновна

Гавриленкова Анастасия Валентиновна

head of the department of specialized medical care

Personal consultations

-

1 среда месяца 15.00-18.00

+375 17 357-37-83

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines

Дрозд Ирина Семеновна

Дрозд Ирина Семеновна

начальник отдела специализированной медицинской помощи

Personal consultations

1-й понедельник месяца 9.00-11.00

2-й, 3-й, 4-й, 5-й понедельник месяца 14.00-17.00

+375 17 377-42-31

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines

Sviatlana U. Radziuk

Sviatlana U. Radziuk

deputy head of department of organizational-personnel and legal work, general counsel

Personal consultations

1-й понедельник месяца 9.00-11.00

2-й, 3-й, 4-й, 5-й понедельник месяца 15.00-18.00

+375 17 215-14-36

Direct telephone line

In the nearest time there are no direct telephone lines